RIPE 83

Attendee List

The published attendee list helps RIPE 83 attendees understand who else is attending the meeting.

Important: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.

  • If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.
  • If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 82 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.
First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Vasilis . magma AQ
Ahmad Abdallah Telecom Egypt EG AS8452
Hossein Abdinasab DonyayeServer IR AS10
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Markus Aberham A1 Telekom Austria AG AT AS8447
Franz Abzieher Franz Abzieher CH AS212125
Philipp Adam Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Christian Adler Plusserver GmbH DE AS61157
Melchior Aelmans Juniper Networks NL AS14203
Yehuda Afek Tel-Aviv University IL
Milad Afshari MTNIrancell IR
Rosie Agartz Tele2 Sverige AB SE AS1257
Ivy Agbo RIPE NCC
Joonas Ahonen ILJOJA Corporation FI
Ozan Akdemir Liberty Global NL
Jaap Akkerhuis NLnetLabs NL
Taha Albakour TU Berlin DE
Habib Al Balushi TRA OM AS60680
Fallon Albrecht RIPE NCC
Fallon Albrecht test AF
Mohamed Al Hajri OMREN OM AS8529
Hesham Alhammad Citc SA
Sharoug Alkhater communication regulation authority QA
Miguel Alktun Netnod SE AS8674
Alexandre Allard-Jacquin Alpes Networks FR AS211694
Salim Almandhari TRA OM AS60680
Shaima AL-Mukhaini TRA-Oman OM
Trad Almutairi MOFA SA
Abdullah alshoaili TRA-Oman OM
Abdullah Alshoaili TRA OM
Conner Alvarez VentryShield DE
Maxim Alzoba RU-CENTER RU
Tommaso Amici RIPE NCC
Christopher Amin RIPE NCC
Alessandro Amirante Meetecho IT
Abhishek Anand LIBERTY GLOBAL NL AS6830
Kristine Andersone LU MII LV AS5538 AS51955
Christoffer Andersson Swedish Armed Forces SE AS9201
Kledi Andoni Sportradar AG DE AS51776
Radu Anghel TU Delft NL
Piotr Anioł FiberHost PL
Alex Antener foobar LLC CH
Makum Anupam asa AF AS53543
Kodzo Apedo DIGEIZ FR
Malte Appel IIJ JP AS2497
Leonardo Arena Individual IT
Daniele Arena Namex Roma IXP IT AS24796
Atanas Argirov PeeriX GB AS44794
hamidreza arjmandian cloud company IR AS35766
Samuel Aschwanden otg CH AS35202
Craig Aspey Grain Connect GB
José Assis Secretaria-Geral Economia PT AS202277
Ulka Athale RIPE NCC
Surya Attili Filoo GmbH DE AS47512
Alexander Azimov Yandex RU AS13238
Tobias Baader BASF Digital Solutions GmbH DE
Aric Babson ServiceNow NL AS16839
Jörg Backschues Freifunk-Rheinland e.V. DE
Farzaneh Badiei DIGITAL MEDUSA US
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL AS51088 AS56789
Steven Bakker AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Niels Bakker Akamai Technologies NL AS20940 AS32787
Hans Bakker RIPE NCC
Bart Bakker RIPE NCC NL
Sandoche Balakrichenan Afnic FR
Luis Balbinot BR.Digital BR AS14840
Eric Andrei Băleanu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Alex Band NLnet Labs NL AS211321
Tony Barber GEANT GB AS22965
Nina Bargisen Kentik DK AS207063
Alan Barnett TwentyTwentyMedia ltd GB AS31493
Abdullodzhon Barotov SSB RT Amonatbonk TJ AS211203
Luiz Gustavo Barros UEPG BR AS53046 AS61600
Bahadir Basaran RIPE NCC
Anton Baskov AB Architecture Bureau RU
Florian Bauhaus portrix Systems GmbH DE AS52088
Olaf Baumert BFH CH
Stefan Bayer scanplus GmbH DE AS12399
Alex Beber ARNES SI
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Nils Becker aiticon GmbH DE AS203968
Mick Begley .IE IE
Maximilian Beiche Irle Moser Rechtsanwälte DE
Barbara Bell ViaSat, Inc. US
Leïla Bellahsini LARUS LIMITED MA
Maria Belmasova Silknet GE AS35805 AS15491 AS42082
Nikolay Belov Exness CY AS56683
Fabrice Bendfeldt Fabrice Bendfeldt Network Consulting e.U. AT
Wojciech Bendig Netia S.A. PL AS12741
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
Alexey Berezhnev RADIO-FSU/MSU Network RU
Christoph Berkemeier DB Station&Service AG DE
Jeremy Bernick ISOC US
Michalis Bersimis Wind Hellas GR AS25472
Franck Bertaud Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Carlo Berto RIPE NCC
Artūrs Bērziņš National Library of Latvia LV AS201547
Torsten Beume T-Mobile Netherland NL
Ivan Beveridge IG GB AS30931
Denesh Bhabuta UKNOF // DNS-OARC // PTNOG GB
Neelam Bhorut AFRINIC MU
Rumi Bhuiyan Thames Network Limited GB AS30938
Ian Bicknell Vodafone GB AS1273
Vladislav Bidikov FCSE / IXP.mk MK AS52188
Christoph Biedl Debian DE
Alex Bindschedler Tata Communications BE AS4755
Elmar K Bins Internet Systems Consortium AT AS3557 AS1280
Jean-Charles Bisecco Framatome/Orano FR
Christopher Bishop DIVERGENT NETWORKS GB AS210738 AS210985
Kadir Bıyık MARS SPORTIF A.S. TR
Hans Bjarkov DeiC DK AS1835
Robert Blechinger SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Andrey Blokhintsev Hostmaster Ltd UA AS29067 AS24725
Neal Blount Orange Cyberdefense UK GB AS43408
Jury Bodanov IP4MARKET RU
Csaba Bodor ISZT Nonprofit Kft. HU AS12303
Wilhelm Boeddinghaus system.de GmbH DE AS50030
Petru Bogatencov RENAM MD AS9199
Yuriy Bogdanov IP4MARKET RU
Einar Bohlin ARIN US
Susann Böhme BCIX Management GmbH DE AS16374 AS62193
Paul Boissel dombreval Ukrainian Data Network UA AS207656
Victor Bolaños Guerra Fibercli ES AS209235
Alessandro Bondesan Net Global srl IT AS50316
Jan Boogman Swisscom CH AS3303
Joey Boon SURF NL AS1103
Mike Booth Liberty Global GB AS6830 AS5089
Feras Borghol High Speed Telekomunik TR AS202561
Oskar Borgqvist Bahnflow AB SE AS51519
Mohamad Boroumandfar uratech IR
Jason Bothe Moodys US AS17350 AS46163
Arne Böttger akquinet AG DE AS35258
Zakaria Bouhayat Larus Foundation MA
Hadj Bourdoucen Sultan Qaboos University OM
Jon Harald Bøvre Netnordic NO AS59767
Stuart Boyce COLT ES
Vincent Brandon 3FSYSTEM FR
Sandra Bras RIPE NCC
Matthias Braun SAP SE DE
Christian Bretterhofer Andritz AG AT AS206228
Sebastien Brossier Neutral Network Lab FR
David Bruha Virtis s.r.o. CZ
Tim Bruijnzeels NLnet Labs NL
Matthias Brumm tkrz Stadtwerke GmbH DE AS42184
Tristan Bruns LWLcom DE AS50629
Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
Sven Budde ITgration GmbH DE AS49321
Anand Buddhdev RIPE NCC
Constanze Buerger fed. Ministry of Interior DE
Kevin Bühl Securebit AG CH AS58057
Roman Bulakh Mirohost UA AS28907
Abbas Bulut Telnet Telekom Hizm. A.Ş TR AS12444
Kjerstin Burdiek RIPE NCC
Bjørn Bürger de.pengutronix DE AS209379 AS201824
Dmitry Burkov FAITID RU
Maxim Burtikov RIPE NCC
Lorenzo Busatti Grifonline S.r.l. IT AS43942
Joel Busch SWITCH CH AS559
Randy Bush RGnet, OÜ US AS3130 AS3927 AS4128
Patrick Bussmann Akamai Technologies // DENOG DE AS20940
Batsuren Byambasuren Internet Tool & Die Company US
Franco Cabrera Ferrari LACNIC UY
Ondřej Caletka RIPE NCC
Andrew Campling 419 Consulting Ltd GB
Massimo Candela NTT NL AS2914
Carlos Cardenas Cebrian Celenetworks SL ES AS208257
Tizian Cardinal von Widdern TeleData GmbH DE AS21263
Robert Carolina ISC GB
Brett Carr Nominet GB AS43519 AS137502 AS8683
Gianluca Caruso Linkem IT AS198471
Tobia Castaldi Meetecho IT
Corinne Cath oxford internet institute NL
Clément Cavadore Vedege FR AS35600 AS34019 AS44097
Andrei Cebotareanu euNetworks DE AS13237
Razvan Cernea DIGI Romania RO AS8708
Antonios Chariton Google CH AS210312 AS15169
Viktor Cheburkin Hostmaster LLC UA AS24725 AS29067
Christof Chen Allianz Technology SE DE AS8360 AS15580
Melvin Cheng LARUS HK
Maxx Cherevko AMS-IX NL AS1200
Ekaterina Cherkasova RIPE NCC
Jo Cheung LARUS Limited HK
Francesco Chiappini Telecom Italia Sparkle IT AS6762
Ian Chilton LONAP GB AS8330
James Chirwa Afrinic Ltd MU
Mohamad Choaib N/A LB
Steve Chong LARUS Limited HK
Tim Chown Jisc GB AS786
Matthew Ciantar Titania Networks IE AS56911
Luca Cicchelli TOP-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631
Guillermo Cicileo LACNIC AR AS28000
Hervé Clément Orange SA / ASO AC / ETNO FR
Christian Cojitambo Claro EC AS27738
Carlos Collao Nic chile CL AS27678
Gustavo Colli RIPE NCC
Francois Collobert dataIX/GlobalNet FR
Hans Combee ProRail NL AS206516
Bruno Cordioli XCOM GLOBAL ITALIA S.R.L. IT AS42692
Dagmar Cords Goethe University DE AS20633
Denis Corradini trentino digitale IT AS12835
Jelena Ćosić RIPE NCC
Daniella Coutinho RIPE NCC
Catherine Coz PSU-Urdaneta PH
David Croft LONAP/Sargasso DE AS8330 AS39767 AS42579 AS60079
Harry Cross Harry Cross GB AS200639
Ferenc Csorba RIPE NCC
Dónal Cunningham HEAnet IE AS1213
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
Al Cutter Google GB
Daniel Czerwonk Mauve Mailorder Software DE AS48821 AS206356 AS202739
Caglar Dabanoglu Akamai Technologies DE AS20940 AS32787
Zara Dadayan Telecom Armenia CJSC AM AS56974 AS12297
Tianxiang Dai Fraunhofer SIT DE
Angela Dall'Ara RIPE NCC
Pawel Damian Addone sp. z o.o. PL
Robin Därmann Ruhr-Universität Bochum DE AS29484
Pedro da Silva Vaz RIPE NCC
Mark Dauven NetAachen GmbH DE AS9189
Marco Davids SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283 AS210004
Andy Davidson Asteroid GB
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Luca Davoli Namex - Roma IXP IT AS24796
Bassel Dbaibo NavLink LB AS16046
Nicolas Debeffe LU-CIX G.I.E. LU AS49624
Foucault De Bonneval Cloud Temple FR AS33930
Markus de Brün BSI DE
Francois Dedieu 6wind FR
Bernhard Degen University of Twente NL
Alex de Joode AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS47482 AS61125
Ties de Kock RIPE NCC
Sven De Koster T-Mobile NL NL AS31615 AS50266 AS13127
Alessandro Dellaqueva Linkem IT AS198471
Eric Delmas Cogent Communications FR AS174
Alex Delporte Exodius SAS BE AS213045
Gerry Demaret Tigron bv BE AS56837
Rob de Meester RIPE NCC
Joeri de Ruiter SURF NL
Jonathan Desmarais Colt Technology Services GB AS8220
Robert de Vries RobbytuProjects NL
Manuel Diaz NIC Chile CL AS27678
Ian Dickinson Vitrifi Limited GB AS5482
Philip Diederich TUM DE
Thomas Dietrich SITA CH AS6085
Constanze Dietrich Lexta GmbH DE
Federico Di Fiore ITN IT
rogier dijkink Capgemini NL AS16074 AS203181
Andrea Di Menna RIPE NCC
Xenofontas Dimitropoulos Code BGP, Inc GR
Jan Dirnberger noris network AG DE AS12337
Marco d'Itri Seeweb IT AS12637
Garri Djavadyan AMS-IX NL
Dejan Djukic RNIDS RS
Carl Dobner Stream Networks Ltd GB AS198736
Mickael Do Couto LU-CIX Management G.I.E. FR AS49624
Chandra Doddaveeraiah Fuze US AS13896
Gert Doering SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Denis Dokleja Syshead HR
Lutz Donnerhacke IKS Service GmbH DE AS15725 AS196714 AS199284
Joerg Dorchain private DE
Tobias Dostal Nessus GmbH AT AS47692
Aoife Downes Stenographer
Eduardo Duarte .PT PT AS199993
Daniel Dubnikov Tel Aviv University IL
Dominique Ducamps Eutelsat FR
Paul Duffy .IE IE AS42310
Damien Duransseau MilkyWan FR AS57199
Azad Dursunov IZONE LLC AZ AS200154
Boris Duval RIPE NCC
Omid Mahdi Ebadati Kharazmi University IR AS202571
Andreas Ebert man-da.de GmbH DE AS8365
Christian Ebnöther Swisscom CH AS3303
Hesham Elbakoury Innovax Technologies US
Jad El Cham RIPE NCC
Mahmoud Elghanam IntroDisk LTD EG
Mohammad El-Kalache DeIC DK AS1835
Maximilian Emig aiticon GmbH DE AS203968
Dan Epure RCS & RDS S.A. RO AS8708 AS57269 AS61079
Claudia Erices NIC Chile CL
Monika Ermert eLance journalist DE
Joachim Ernst personal DE
Viacheslav Erokhin NIIR RU
Johannes Erwerle BelWue DE AS551 AS213341
Hossein Esmayili company IR
Xavier Esparo Almansa Adam Ecotech ES AS15699
Anriette Esterhuysen IGF ZA
h1helloh1 Eu Silie IN
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
Alexandre Ferrieux Orange FR
Alessandra Festa Namex IT AS24796
Radu-Adrian Feurdean France-IX FR AS51706 AS43100 AS42064 AS57734 AS199422
Ondrej Filip RIPE NCC Executive Board
Giuseppe Fioccola Huawei Technologies DE
Roberto Flor Fondazione Bruno Kessler IT AS29609
Julian Fölsch Arbeitsgemeinschaft Dresdner Studentennetz DE
Denis Fondras Liopen FR AS60983
Romain Fontugne IIJ Research Lab JP
Carlos Fraga New Relic ES AS23467 AS206998
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Max Franke TU Berlin DE
Terrill Frantz Harrisburg University US
Simon Frerichs LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Carlos Friacas FCT|FCCN PT AS1930 AS12833
Wolfram Friele Hogeschool Utrecht NL
Fabian Friesenecker VLBGIT Friesenecker e.U. AT AS47251
Magnus Fruehling German Edge Cloud GmbH & Co. KG DE AS42263 AS64475 AS58145
Kazunori Fujiwara JPRS JP
Stefan Funke ANEXIA AT AS47147 AS42473
Dombovari Gabor no HU
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Alessandro Galardini Consorzio Top-IX IT AS25309 AS41364 AS209631
Rafal Galinski NASK PL AS15606
Eileen Gallagher INEX - IXP Manager IE
Carlos Ganan ICANN NL
Maria Isabel Gandia Carriedo CSUC / CATNIX ES AS13041 AS49638 AS60082
Ruben Garbade iFog GmbH CH AS34927
Fernando Garcia Fernandez ESNOG IE
Rodolfo García Peñas Telefonica ES AS3352 AS6813
Raúl Garcia Sanchez DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Mantas Gavėnas Kaunas University of Technology LT AS51172 AS44358
Töma Gavrichenkov Servers.com CY AS7979
Anastasia Gavrilova Anastasia Gavrilova DE
MARIA GAYO LACNIC UY
Silvan Gebhardt The Institute for pyrotechnical cleaning FI AS58299 AS41666 AS41051
Alireza Ghasemi NAK IR
Daniel Ghisoiu Visma IT&Communications AS RO AS39260 AS61213
Gordon Gidofalvy Tucows / Ting Fiber DE AS32133
Stefan Giera BelWue DE AS553
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Jan Gilla level66.network UG DE AS56381
Alfredo Giordano WARIAN SRL IT AS56911
Antony Girault ORG-MRS11-RIPE FR AS43424
rico glöckner PROACT ' N-IX(.de) DE AS21083 AS33988 AS62313
Nehler Gode Bundesministerium des Innern, für Bau und Heimat DE
Raluca Andreea Gogioiu M247 Europe SRL RO AS9009
Adam Gołębiowski agmk.net PL
Adam Golecky NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
M. Omer Golgeli Chronos Teknoloji Ltd. Sti. TR AS202365 AS49094
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Pedro Gomes T-Mobile NL
Tiago Gonçalves AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777 AS41846 AS50054
Marcin Gondek e-utp.net PL AS56662
Alvaro Gonzalez Carrasco Lyntia Networks ES
Ivan Gonzalez Clemente Idecnet S.A. ES
Bengt Görden Resilans AB SE AS12381
Maurizio Goretti Namex Roma IXP IT
Riccardo Gori IP4WISP Riccardo Gori ES
Brad Gorman ARIN US
Nikolay Gorstkin GCX RU
Bastiaan Goslings In a personal capacity NL
Sandrine Gourby FRANCE-IX FR
Beat Graf Netrics Zurich AG CH AS31424
Sebastian-Wilhelm Graf Sebastian-Wilhelm Graf AT
Dmitrii Grigorev netArt CZ
Pierre Gronlier Gaia-X FR
Sascha Growe PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Tobias Gruber LWLcom DE AS50629
Gunnar Guðvarðarson Advania Ísland IS AS30818 AS44515 AS50613 AS204926
Dubun Guillaume Unitel France FR AS52013
Alexandr Gurbo Timeweb RU AS9123
Wayne Gurunaden AFRINIC MU
Bernhard Hahn DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Kristina Hakobyan Internet Technologies Center AM
Richard Hall GSA Capital GB AS203372
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board
Isabelle Hamchaoui Orange FR
Ivan Hanisko SAP SE DE
Annika Hannig AS208230.net DE AS208230
Mohammad Hannoon Arab American University Palestine PS AS199895
Chriztoffer Hansen Kviknet.dk ApS DK AS204151
Kelly Hardy Centralnic US
Christian Harendt SysEleven / Inter.link DE AS25291
Andreas Härpfer ConSol DE AS33824
Andi Harpianto NetPotFarm.Tech ID
Alex Harrison Pine Media Ltd GB AS202454
Tema Hassan Zayo GB AS6461
Laura Hausmann zotan experimental networks DE AS211579
Michael Hayler Fujitsu TDS GmbH DE AS12857
J Heasley ntt US AS3727
Alisa Heaver Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate Policy NL
Stefan Hedenig ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT AS47147 AS42473
Therese Hedström Tele2 Sverige AB SE AS1257
Taras Heichenko Private person UA
Jakub Heichman Facebook GB AS32934
Tristan Helmich Genesis Cloud DE AS209045 AS209164
Julf Helsingius BaseN / RIPE Co-op WG NL
Luuk Hendriks NLnet Labs NL
Daniel Herakovič MZZ SI AS41716
Frederic Hermann NEPTUNE FR AS60595
Gael Hernandez PCH IE AS42 AS3856
Ruben Herold ViA-Online GmbH DE AS62086
Peter Hessler DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Lia Hestina RIPE NCC
Florian Hibler Arista Networks DE AS55064
Claudio Hidalgo NIC Chile CL
Andrew Higgins @BillionaireVC JM
Timo Hilbrink XS4ALL NL AS3265
Tom Hill BT GB AS2856 AS5400
Nick Hilliard INEX IE AS2128
Evert Hoegee Data Management Professionals NL
Jo Hoffmann Fondation Restena LU AS2602
Johannes Hofmann NTT Global Data Centers EMEA DE AS203329
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Oliver Hohlfeld Brandenburg University of Technology DE AS680
Hans Petter Holen RIPE NCC
Bryan Holloway Pavlov Media DK AS23473
Michael Hollyman Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Frantisek Holop RIPE NCC
Den Holtsev holtsev.com UA
Laurens Hoogendoorn RIPE NCC
Paul Hoogsteder Subspace NL AS32261
Sean Hopkins ARIN US
Ralf Horstmann McAfee Germany GmbH DE
Roufique Hossain Rohit travels & tours DE AS30956
Vahan Hovsepyan RIPE NCC
Filip Hruška SkylonHost CZ AS202297 AS204543
David Huberman ICANN US
Mike Hughes Limelight Networks GB AS22822
Aaron Hughes 6connect AS8038
Claes Hultholm PTS SE
Pham Hung New System Vietnam
Karen Hung RIPE NCC
Peter Hurtenbach WIRTGEN GROUP DE AS211331 AS211671
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Martin Hutchinson Google GB
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC
Jude Ighomena Broadbased Communications Limited NG AS37280
Jens Ihnow Adobe DE
Jonas Iloka ThisCompany GmbH DE
Alexander Isavnin Free Moscow University RU
Jahongir Jabborov Babilon-T TJ AS24722
Jahongir Jabborov Babilon-T TJ AS24722
Claire Jackson RIPE NCC
Ole Jacobsen The Internet Protocol Journal US
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL
Mark Janssen Sig-I/O NL
Lasse Jarlskov Telia Company DK AS3301
Hariharan Jayaraman Benocs GmbH DE AS209039
Matthew Jessop ms3 networks GB AS199452
Raymond Jetten RIPE NCC Executive Board
Hui Jiang G3S Technologies Co., Limited HK
Jin Wei Jiang Zentring
William Johnson RIPE NCC
Emlyn Jones Vodafone GB AS1273 AS5378 AS25135
Roger Jørgensen Nordfiber NO AS203779
Inacio Jose Wakulua AO
Javier Juan Alerce-Group ES AS197240
Pierre-Alain Jullien APHM FR AS201659
Nadine Juza Resilans AB SE AS12381
Marijke Kaat SURF NL
Onur KABAKCI BNTPRO TR AS203271
Karl Kaiser Magenta Telekom AT AS8412
Venu Gopal Kakarla UIUC US
Rumy Kanis RIPE NCC
Gaurav Kansal National Informatics Centre IN AS4758
Habib Kanso EarthLinks SARL LB AS35732
Aaron Kaplan self AT
Attman Kar CDR International BV NL
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Łukasz Karwowski Espol Sp. z o. o. PL AS31304
Andreas Kaspar SAP DE
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board
Hiroki Kawabata JPNIC JP AS2515
Kurt Kayser Kurt Kayser Konsultation DE
Žarko Kecić RNIDS RS AS47267
Achilleas Kemos European Commission BE
James Kennedy AWS NL
Shane Kerr NS1 NL AS62957
Aitzaz Khalid Delta Communications FZ LLC AE AS212827
Sergey Khitrovo JSC "ASVT" RU AS8752
Ulf Kieber NL-ix / xoo networks consulting DE AS34307 AS24603
André Kienzle Thuega SmartService GmbH DE AS198726
Alexandra Kigyosi RIPE NCC
Thomas King DE-CIX DE AS6695
Alexey Kirillov JetBrains RU AS209680
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Michiel Klaver KLAVER-IT NL AS38970
Tim Kleefass OneFiber Interconnect Germany GmbH DE
Georgios Kleisiaris Sarantaporo.gr NPO GR
Mikhail Klimarev Internet Protection Society RU
Rinse Kloek Kloek Internetdiensten NL AS208241
Henry Kluge DFN Verein DE AS680
Tobias Knecht Abusix, Inc. DE
Jure Knez Arnes SI
Dave Knight Neustar CA AS12008
Matyáš Koc pg-sec s.r.o. CZ
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Andreas Koch eurodata AG DE AS9188
Marc Kocher Quickline AG CH
Markus Koellner Boehringer Ingelheim GmbH DE
Dennis Koerner Netzwerge GmbH DE AS199938 AS201709
Benoit Kohler Veepee FR AS60350 AS60207
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd UA AS29067
Seyhan Kol LARUS Limited TR
Sergii Kolesnychenko DTEL-IX UA AS31210
Nikita Kondratyev UAB Voldeta LT
Stavros Konstantaras AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Raimund Konz Internet Ulm/Neu-Ulm e.V. DE AS25538
Charles Koprowski Audaxis FR AS206656
Jochen Kornitzky NetzNutz GmbH DE AS57342
Tim Korves Korves.Net DE AS207439
Arthit Kosachunhanun RichShops TH
Bostjan Kosak ADBK SI
Bostjan Kosak Botera SI
Tomáš Kostrian DXC Technology SK
Attila Kovács Anexia HU AS42473
Jacek Kowalski SI.pl Jacek Kowalski PL AS212754
Stephane Kraus LU-CIX LU AS49624
Tobias Krischer Exaring AG DE AS51324
Ana Krstic Telekom Srbija ad RS AS8400
Thorben Krüger OVGU DE
Marcel Krüger private DE AS62396
Pavel Kryuchkov MatchTV RU AS58103
Fredy Kuenzler Init7 CH AS13030
Tobias Kuettner GTT DE AS3257
Mirjam Kühne RIPE Chair NL
Jan Kuipers ProcoliX NL AS51758
Prashanth Kumar Linkedin US AS14413
Ike Kunze RWTH Aachen University DE
Angela Kuria Number Resource Society KE
Evgeny Kuskevich RIPN RU
Thor-Henrik Kvandahl Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
Étienne Labaume Uptempo networks GB AS207965
Erick Joshua Lagon University of Santo Tomas PH
Aksana Lahutka Aksana Lahutka ES
Naveen Lakshman Graphite Networks IN
Wita Laksono APNIC AU
IRENE LALIOTI Fondation Restena LU AS2602
Paul Lam LARUS Limited HK
Vincenzo La Mura Vela.net s.n.c. IT
Brenda Langedijk Agentschap Telecom NL
Michel Lanners LU-CIX Management G.I.E. LU AS49624
Julian Lannert Julian Lannert DE AS62075
Jeroen Lauwers A2B Internet NL AS51088
Andrey Lavrentev TCI RU
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169 AS36040
Edward Lawrence Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
Catalin Leanca INCDI ICI Bucharest RO AS3233
Eliot Lear Cisco Systems CH
Xavier Le Bris RIPE NCC
Winter Lee LARUS Limited HK
Stefan Leemhuis Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Alex Le Heux Tucows / Ting Fiber NL AS32133
Andreas Lehner DCSO DE
Robert Leichssenring DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Simon Leinen SWITCH CH AS559
Henri Leinonen CSC FI
Raik Leipnitz scanplus GmbH DE AS12399
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
Sascha Lenz s-lz.net - System- und Netzwerkberatung Sascha Lenz DE AS29317 AS8823 AS12817 AS12657
Linas Lesauskas UAB Cherryservers LT AS16125 AS59642
Vincent Levigneron Afnic FR AS2482 AS2483 AS2484 AS2485 AS2486
Pieter Lexis PowerDNS.COM BV NL
Nicolai Leymann Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Junyan Li Starry Network Limited NL AS134835
Franziska Lichtblau SAP DE
Karla Liddle-White RIPE NCC
Hermann Lienstromberg GRMML Networks DE AS208059
Lars-Johan Liman Netnod SE AS8674 AS29216
Erik Linder ZEOP RE AS37002
Kurt Erik Lindqvist London Internet Exchange Ltd GB AS5459
Jens Link - DE
Jen Linkova Google AU
Rui Lino Liberty Global BV NL AS6830
Antonis Lioumis GRNET GR AS5408 AS199399
Christoph Loibl next layer GmbH AT AS1764
Qasim Lone RIPE NCC
Mary Loughlin Apple US
Frederic Loui GIP RENATER FR AS2200
Vardan Lputyan SoundCloud DE
Heng Lu LARUS LIMITED HK
Paolo Lucente NTT NL AS2914
Flavio Luciani Namex IT AS24796
Korry Luke WIDE Project JP AS2500
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Cosmin Lupu Visma RO AS61213 AS39260
Andra Lutu Telefonica ES AS12956
Sandro Lutz ETH Zürich CH
Mikel Lyjak BDBOS DE
Ewan Mackie RIPE NCC
Ben Maddison Workonline Communications ZA AS37271
Cyrille Maechler LU-CIX Management G.I.E. FR
Gerd Magerhans Plusnet GmH DE AS20676
Lucio Magi Biesse S.p.A IT AS209887
Peter Magnusson Internetstiftelsen SE AS197564
Irfan Mahmood SAP DE AS12510
Carlos Maia Renova S.A. PT AS38993
Ernesto Majó LACNIC UY
Osman Makal Netinternet TR AS51559
Kiran Makhijani Futurewei US
Polina Malaja CENTR BE
Johann Mallet Zayo FR AS6461 AS8218
Olga Mamontova IP4MARKET RU
Lefteris Manassakis Code BGP GR
Luca Mancini Linkem IT AS198471
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC
Daniel Mantash ExponSoft DK
Seyed Marashi vitapour gmbh AT AS43560
Petr Marciniak NS1 CZ AS62597
Rut Marco trece 14 ES
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC
Aleksandar Markovic Expresso Telecom Group AE
Bojan Markovic Energoprojekt Entel RS
Samuel Marolles Zayo FR AS6461 AS8218
Edoardo Martelli CERN CH AS513
Carlos Martinez LACNIC UY
Bruno Martins cegecom s.a. LU AS15965
Orlando Marton ClausWeb SRL RO
Jeroen Massar Massar Networking CH AS57777
Nacho Mateo IP Broker ES
Yoshinobu Matsuzaki IIJ JP AS2497
Miles McCredie Midco US AS11232 AS16739 AS18817
Mark McFadden internet policy advisors, llc GB
Michael McFarlane Jisc GB
Orla McGann Titania Networks IT AS56911 AS60888
Fearghas McKay Flexoptix US
Mary McKeon Stenographer
Joe McNocher Jisc/Janet GB AS786
Sheikh Md Seum Janata Wifi BD
Fabiola Mead Vodafone GB AS1273
Heiko Mehrens everti GmbH DE
Manuel Mejías Tornero Funcionalia ES
André Melancia Technical Community PT
Octavio Melendres Fastnet Spa IT AS8265
Wolfgang Menezes CERT.at AT
Christoph Mennig Universität Würzburg DE
Eduardo Mercader NIC Chile - U de Chile CL AS27678
Martin Mettig Estonian Internet Foundation EE
Sabine Meyer Bundesnetzagentur DE
Dirk Meyer Servator DE
Michael Meyer SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
George MIchaelson APNIC P/L AU AS4608
Harald Michl ACOnet / Vienna Internet eXchange AT AS1853 AS1120
Ruant Mickael MINARM FR
Ngo Mike Larus
Vadim Mikhaylov Coordination Center for TLD .RU/.РФ RU
Marcin Mikielewicz NETIA S.A. PL AS12741
Desiree Miloshevic Afilias GB AS12041
Desiree Miloshevic Evans Afilias Ltd/Donuts Inc GB AS10241
Oleksandr Miroshkin Ulm University DE
Frank Moeller GONICUS GmbH DE
Dan Mogosanu PBK Adv RO
Payman Mohammadi greenweb IR AS61173
Johannes Moos Johannes Moos DE AS41731
Livio Morina AIRBEAM SRL IT AS50877
Yasuhiro Orange Morishita JPRS JP
David Morpurgo Cisco DE AS200561
Clemens Mosig Freie University Berlin DE
Monique Moss ExcelRedstone GB
Giovane Moura SIDN Labs NL AS1140
Merel Mourik - NL
Kadir Mueller IAV GmbH DE AS12748
Erick Mulama NRS KE
Moritz Müller SIDN NL AS1140
Sean Mullin NTT GB AS2914
Anders Mundt Due DeiC DK AS1835
Sergey Murzin NUR Telecom LLC AS47237 AS50251
Sergey Mutin Novosystem Ltd. RU AS34832
Benjamin Mutua Number resource society KE
fiona Mwangi Number Resource Society KE
Erick Gitau Mwaura Wifirst FR AS52075
Anton Myasnikov "NPK Morsvyazavtomatica" LLC RU AS207822 AS207853
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ AS30738
Bart Myszkowski AMS-IX NL
Arash Naderpour PARSUN NETWORK SOLUTIONS AU AS31732
Daniel Nägele BelWü DE AS553
B. Naibaho Larus Limited HK
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Bakhrom Nasirjanov JSC "TT mobile" TJ AS43197
Sarah Nataf Orange FR
Viktor Naumov RIPE NCC
Amsata Ndiaye Orange FR
Donald Neal Vocus New Zealand NZ AS9790
Daniel Neculai LEX Media Concepts SRL RO
Gode Nehler de.government / Bundesministerium des Innern, für Bau und Heimat DE
Martin Neitzel Gaertner Datensysteme DE AS24956
Christoph Neukirch IPHH DE AS12731
Sebastian Neuner BelWü-Koordination DE AS553
Michele Neylon Blacknight IE AS39122
Lorenz Nickel TUM DE
Petri Niemela EPTE Oy FI AS20798
Pablo Nieto IdecNet S.A. ES AS12540
Ana Nikolic Telekom Srbija RS AS8400
Yannis Nikolopoulos OTE SA GR AS6799
Nurani Nimpuno LINX SE AS5459
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695 AS9748 AS20715 AS20717 AS24457 AS24470 AS24508 AS25083 AS38137 AS38175 AS38194 AS38206 AS43252 AS43729 AS47228 AS48793 AS51531 AS56890 AS57769 AS57802 AS59200 AS62499 AS62760 AS63034 AS133286 AS196610 AS205530
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE AS1213
Leslie Nobile ARIN US
Boubakr Nour Université de Sherbrooke CA
Nikolay Novichkov LLC "Transneft Telecom" RU AS60388
Talgat Nurlybayev KazRENA KZ AS41419
Hank Nussbacher ISOC-IL IL AS5585
Hank Nussbacher IUCC IL AS378
Francis Nyaga Avenue KE
Mick O'Donovan HEAnet IE AS1213
Barry O'Donovan INEX IE AS2128 AS43760
Michael J. Oghia Sustainable Digital Infrastructure Alliance (SDIA) RS
Wataru Ohgai Keio University JP
Michalis Oikonomakos GRNET / GR-IX GR AS5408 AS199399
Ali Oliyaee Manesh Lesun communication furtherance engineers Co, (Ltd.) IR AS206854
Kjetil Otter Olsen NIX NO
Gbenga Omodara Number Resource Society NG
Koray Onder TAV Technologies TR AS56650
Francesco Oneri Fiber Telecom S.p.A IT AS41327
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Luuk Oostenbrink SURF NL AS1103
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Matthias Ordner eXaring AG DE AS51324
Niall O'Reilly RIPE Vice Chair IE
Krzysztof Orfinger NASK PL
Andrey Orlov Relink Ltd RU
Tatiana Orlova RIPE NCC
Eva Ornberg Telia Company AB SE AS3301
Johnny Ortega Price Waterhouse C. NL AS1103377069
Fariba Osali ISC DE
Benno Overeinder NLnet Labs NL
Ester Paal NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Jordi Palet Martínez Moremar - The IPv6 Company ES
Darko Palic Laendle-Hosting DE
Flavio Palumbo ORG-IA36-RIPE IT AS1267
Anne Vivien Paris Larus Foundation GB
Matt Parker RIPE NCC
Mayur Parmar fsf IN
Sergio Patrucco Presidenza del Consiglio dei Ministri IT AS24869
Jean-Daniel Pauget France-IX FR AS51706 AS43100
Andre Paul NDBS DE AS47295
Dmitriy Pavlov Kazteleport KZ AS197686
Oliver Payne RIPE NCC
Spencer Payton RIPE NCC
Anders K. Pedersen Keepit A/S DK AS9120 AS33412 AS140905 AS211633 AS213054
Peter Peele Workonline ZA
Elisa Peirano Lacnic IT
Martin Pels RIPE NCC
Libor Peltan CZ.NIC CZ
David Peña Fernandez ITNOW ES AS16383 AS25479
Zhang Peng EightJoy Network LLC CN AS393889
Manuel Pérez CSUC ES AS13041
Andrea Pérez UGR ES
Sylvain Pernaud Sylvain SAS FR
Zoran Perovic WWW.SOX.RS RS AS13004
Thibaud Perret Thibaud Perret FR AS212808
Adrian Perrig ETH Zurich CH
Michael Perzi ACOnet / Universität Wien / VIX AT AS1853 AS1120
Stanislav Petr AppToCloud, IceWarp CZ AS198167
Christian Petrasch DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Vincentz Petzholtz SysEleven GmbH DE AS25291
Marita Phelan RIPE NCC
Amreesh Phokeer Internet Society MU
Ivan Pietukhov ADAMANT, Ltd. UA AS8788
harish pillay Red Hat SG
Dario Pilori INRiM IT
Adis Pinjic Norid NO
Shinoj Pittandavida IE Domain Registry CLG IE AS42310
Krzysztof Piwowar Accenture PL AS3573 AS21433
Mikhail Platonov DATAPLANET Ltd RU AS44964
Andreas Ploiner WKO Inhouse GmbH AT AS49014
Sascha Pollok IPHH DE AS12731 AS9033
Theodoros Polychniatis RIPE NCC
Andreas Polyrakis Lamda Hellix GR AS56910
Ferran Pons Adam Ecotech ES AS15699
Raül Ponseti OGIC ES AS15699
Emanuel Popa RCS & RDS RO AS8708
Robert Popelka Speedweb s.r.o. SK
Martin Poppen LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Arkadiusz Posnik PWPW S.A. PL
Zbyněk Pospíchal Dial Telecom CZ AS29208
Remy Pouppeville networksu FR AS57855
Antonio Prado SBTAP IT AS59715
Konstantinos Prantzos AMS-IX NL AS1200 AS6777
Marco Prause DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Lars Prehn MPII DE
Yevhenii Preobrazhenskyi URAN Association UA AS12687
Jan Hugo Prins BetterBe B.V. NL AS48972
Jehan Procaccia GIE-REVE FR AS2072
Jehan Procaccia GIE-REVE FR AS2072
Anna Pronicheva RIPE NCC
Anthony Prota Anthony Prota IT
Mikhail Puzanov RIPE NCC
Evgeniy Pyndik Playdom B.V. NL AS60906
Zahir Qasrawi ISOC- Palestine PS
Christopher Quesada Verisign US AS7342 AS26415
Portia Rabonda Flexoptix GmbH ZA AS199121
Michael Rademacher MCS GmbH DE
Stefani Radevska i3D.net NL
Herman Ângelo Ramos Inaglobe PT
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Oskari Rasi DNA FI AS16086
Jiří Raška ANAFRA s.r.o. CZ
Kristian Rastas Telia Finland Oyj FI AS1759 AS12582
Maxim Rayevskiy LLC IVI.RU RU AS57629
Jose Maria Ray Redondo AXIANS ES
Silas Rech Panascais ehf. IS AS211757
Kay Rechthien BCIX DE AS16374
Miguel Regalado Querol Amsterdam Internet Exchange NL AS1200
Stuart Reid TIBUS GB AS41678
Jim Reid rtfm llp Scotland
Píl Reinert Faroese Telecom FO AS15389
Robert Remenyi htp GmbH DE AS13045
Alexander Remga PJFC Ukrtelecom UA AS6849
Tessel Renzenbrink Netwerl kemocratie NL
Krish Revo VNP DIGITAL Ltd. AU AS57164 AS213216
Cynthia Revström Cynthia Revström SE AS57782 AS210089
Enno Rey Apple DE AS714
Mohammadreza Rezaei Datam IR
Michael Richardson Sandelman Software Works CA AS26227
Kevin Richardson NTT GB AS2914
Anton Rieger DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Alvar Ristikivi TEHIK EE AS213172
Adriana Rivero LACNIC UY
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society NL
Trevor Robinson Key4ce GB
Yolandi Robinson Teraco Data Environments/NAPAfrica ZA AS37195
Meeting Robot RIPE NCC
Norberto Rodrigo Ecopaynet ES
Steve Rodrigue i3D.net / Ubisoft CA AS49544
Marc Rodriguez Andorra Telecom AD AS6752
Elsa Rodriguez TU Delft NL
Karol Rogalinski Kronospan Polska Sp. z o.o. PL AS211340
Andrew Rogers Prefix Broker NL
Marcin Roguski NASK PIB PL
Marcin Roguski NASK PIB PL
Sergei Romanov FSUE NIIR RU
Andrey Romanov CC TLD .RU RU
Sasha Romijn DashCare NL AS213279
Seyed Roohollah Marashi vitapour gmbh AT AS43560
Emanuele Roserba ORG-TS354-RIPE CH AS197352
Guillaume Rousseau Flowbird FR AS49920
Josep Rovira GEANT GB AS20965
Olivia Ruimwijk RIPE NCC
Wim Rullens Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate policy NL
Julian Rutz ISPIN AG CH
Saber Saadatfard Behsazan Mellat IR AS211419
Soheil Saeidparchin olka IR
Martin Saidl Deutsche Telekom CZ AS3320
Mohammed Sajid BT GB
M Sajid BT Plc GB
Imtiaz Sajid Gulf Bridge International QA AS200612
Przemyslaw Sak Accenture PL AS3573 AS21433
Silver Saks CCDCOE EE AS203311
Seyed Ali Saleh iman Negah Roshan Pars IR AS58262
Hugo Salgado NIC Chile CL AS27678
Khalid Samara MENOG JO
Celsa Sanchez NIC Chile CL AS27678
Wessel Sandkuijl Prefix Broker B.V. NL
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Güner Santemiz DATEV eG DE AS15451
Ignacio Santos Axians ES
Marcos Sanz DE-CIX DE
Shinta Sato JPRS JP AS18149
Tahar Schaa Federal Ministry of the interior DE
Edwin Schaap nl.edwin NL
Henry Schaefer Verizon DE AS702
Frank O. Schaefer Top 21 Systemhaus GmbH DE AS59845
Tilman Schäfers AS208814 DE AS208814
Patrick Scheck SC-IT GmbH DE
Robert Scheck ETES GmbH DE AS205890
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Maximilian Schieder Zeug e.K. DE
Carsten Schiefner All Things Internet. And Internet of Things. DE
Lori Schiesl BENOCS GmbH DE AS209039
Evelien Schilder RIPE NCC
Cornelia Schildt eco e.V DE
Jaap Schipper Springer Nature B.V. BE AS211769
Robert Schischka nic.at GmbH AT
Daniel Schischkin Schischkin DE AS206215
Matthias Schlecht BelWü DE AS553
Thomas Schloesser CEGECOM S.A. LU AS15965
Ulrich Schmid SWITCH CH AS559
Thomas Schmid DFN-Verein DE AS680
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Martin Schmit corp
Felix Schnellert Schnellert Enterprises DE
Harold Schoemaker Schoemaker IT NL
Nico Schottelius ungleich CH AS209898 AS213081 AS207996
Christoph Schreiber Netzwerge GmbH DE AS199938
Stephan Schroeder Benocs DE AS209039 AS3320
Julian Schuh KIT DE AS34878 AS202329 AS202539
Stephan Schuster Travian Games GmbH DE AS197938
David Schweizer OpenSourceRouting.org / NetDEF.org CH
Tassilo Schweyer Tassilo Schweyer DE AS47937
Tim Schwibbe LWLcom GmbH DE AS50629
Heike Schwingel-Horner Fraunhofer Gesellschaft DE AS5501
Winston Seah Victoria University of Wellington NZ AS23905
Christian Seitz IN-Berlin / Community-IX DE AS29670 AS57555
Erhan Selimoglu Ereey TR AS205961
Alex Semenyaka Private UA
Chuene Semono Number Resource Society ZA
Martin Semrad i-registry CZ
Anastasia Sendrea Logos PA BE
Rosanna Sentito RIPE NCC
Dmitry Serbulov Alpha Net Telecom LTD RU AS47954
Pavlos Sermpezis Aristotle University of Thessaloniki GR
Regina Serrao RIPE NCC
Maximilian Sesterhenn EPX Ehrhardt Partner Xtended GmbH DE AS208206
Valerio Sevilla SAP SG
Adel Shahini Freelancer IR
Mahdi Shapoorzadeh MabnaCloud IR AS35766
Damien Shaw Jisc GB AS786
Mohammad Shayed SAP SG
Azad Sheikh Muhammad Hostserver GmbH DE AS29140
Lei Sheng bouygues telecom FR AS5410
Rowaida Sheta RIPE NCC
Shlomo Shlomo madrichim IL
Edward Shryane RIPE NCC
Dmitri Sidelnikov FREEnet Group RU
Kai Siering 4830.org e. V. DE AS206813
Peter Sievers Juniper DE
Tom Siewert Private DE
João Luis Silva Damas APNIC ES
Mike Simkins Unitas Global GB AS1828
Gianluca Sironi Naquadria IT
Andreas Siskos UoC GR
Karla Skarda APNIC AU
Nikolai Skosarev DataLine RU
Søren Skou NORDUnet A/S DK AS2603
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby ApS DK AS42541
Ralph Smit RIPE NCC
Philip Smith PFS Internet Development AU
Job Snijders RIPE NCC Executive Board NL
Fredrik Söderblom Skatteverket SE AS15991
Dmitry Sokolov DNS RU AS12679
Eric Sollbach WDR DE
Joacim Sørheim Norid AS NO
Patricia Soria INEX IE
Robert Sorry USC/ISI US AS394353
Samih Souissi Arcep FR
Petr Špaček Internet Systems Consortium (ISC) CZ
Markus Speer University of Muenster DE
Bernd Spiess ip-it consult GmbH AT AS61438
Roel Spijker OMRON Europe B.V. NL
Michiel Spin Ease telecom BV NL AS3320 AS4134 AS4809
Anggi Spyckerelle RIPE NCC
Angela Stanescu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Noelle Starliper RIPE NCC
Dorian Stefan M247 GB AS9009
Sander Steffann 6connect NL AS203993 AS57771 AS8038 AS208492
Erik Steiger BDBOS DE
Fritz Steinmann SIX Group Service AG CH AS9042 AS9025 AS205815 AS20743
Marcin Stelmaszew North Serwis PL
Maximilian Stephan Technical University Munich DE
Adonis Stergiopoulos RIPE NCC
Peter Sterle MIZŠ SI
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Oliver Stockman NGA Connect GB
Marcus Stoegbauer Vattenfall Eurofiber DE AS211752
Daniel Stolpe Resilans AB SE AS12381
Robert Stoy DFN Verein DE AS680
Alastair Strachan RIPE NCC
Joakim Stralmark PTS (Swedish Post & Telecom Authority) SE
Bernd Strehhuber plan b. solutions GmbH DE AS202113
Florian Streibelt MPI-INF DE
Stephen Strowes Fastly US AS54113
Piotr Strzyżewski RIPE NCC Executive Board
Massimiliano Stucchi Internet Society CH AS58280 AS212100
Andreas Sturm DE-CIX DE AS6695
Gregory Suden Hillebrand EmXcore NL
Stephen Suess RIPE NCC
Alexander Sulzberger Ecoband Networks DE AS327814
Peter Sunde Kolmisoppi ab stract
Alptekin Sunnetci Ciklet Tasarim Iletisim ve Organizasyon Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR AS48292
Georgiy Susskiy NITAET LLC UA AS57883
Knut A. Syed BKK NO AS8542 AS30950
Rehan Syed Muhammad RIPE NCC NL
William Sylvester Addrex US AS2733
Arian Taheri Nakhost Unilabs AB SE
Tiia Taittonen Vrije Universiteit Brussel FI
Samaneh Tajalizadehkhoob ICANN NL
Ilan Talmud University of Haifa IL AS13000
Klaas Tammling Akquinet AG DE AS35258
Fabricio Tamusiunas Fabricio Tamusiunas PT
Lina Tarasonyte RIPE NCC
Patrick Tarpey OFCOM GB
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
Pooya Teimoory DK IR
Bruno Teixeira Angola Cables AO AS37468
Orlin Tenchev IP Lease BG
Johan ter Beest RIPE NCC
Jan Tesař MOD CZ
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
Efstratios Theodorelis Home GR
Peter Thimmesch Internet Tool & Die Company US
Peter Thomassen deSEC DE
Paul Thornton PRT Systems Ltd GB AS8676 AS197898 AS207995
Mika Tiainen Cuuma Communications Oy FI AS61074
Mark Tinka SEACOM ZA AS37100
Nigel Titley UKIF Ltd GB
Willem Toorop NLnet Labs NL AS211321
Kristof Torma Kristóf Torma HU AS211438
Brian Trammell Google Switzerland GmbH CH AS15169
Thomas Trede purtel.com GmbH DE AS62336
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX DE AS196610
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Catalin Trif DE-CIX RO
Tudor Robert Trofin Visma IT & Communications RO AS39260 AS61213
Dmitry Tsarev Linxdatacenter RU AS48399
Florian Tschiedel ANEXIA DE AS42473 AS47147
Brian Turnbow twt spa IT AS30848
Daryl Turner NTT Cloud Communications GB AS53550 AS200077
Mehmet Turunc Ibasis NL
Bernd Ueberbacher myNET gmbh AT AS31543
Ulrike Uhlig curlybracket DE
Daniel Ummelmann FH Muenster - University of Applied Sciences Muenster DE AS680
Samuel Uzoechi Number Resource Society NG
Bram van de Burgt ML Consultancy NL AS9150
Ruben van den Brink AMS-IX NL AS1200
Thijs van den Hout SIDN NL
Jeroen van der Ham NCSC-NL NL
Bas van der Hoek Zilverline NL
Lousewies Van der Laan Consumentenbond NL
Paulien van der Lem Considerati NL
Patrick van der Linden Hosting2GO NL AS208332 AS211499
Raymon van der Meijden AS201723 NL AS201723
Ronald van der Pol SURF NL
Niek van der Ven Sdnbucks NL AS205755
Krik van der Vinne Alpine North / Student at University of Amsterdam NL AS60557
Peter van Dijk Open-Xchange PowerDNS NL AS43997
Rogier van Eeten i3D.net NL AS49544
Will van Gulik Saitis - Nimag, RomandIX CH AS2613 AS6893 AS41882
Pim van Helvoirt student at University of Amsterdam NL
Koen van Hove University of Twente NL
Jurrian van Iersel AS212635 NL AS212635
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board
Jori Vanneste Openfactory GmbH BE AS49752 AS41051 AS41666 AS58299
Rob van Ooijen Delta Fiber NL AS15435
Pim van Pelt IPng Networks CH AS8298
Roland van Rijswijk-Deij University of Twente NL AS1133
Miquel van Smoorenburg XS4ALL, seriously NL AS3265
Ruben van Staveren ProcoliX NL AS51758
Marco van Tol RIPE NCC
Eric van Uden AVM GmbH for ICT NL AS203965
Remco van Zuijlen XS4ALL NL AS3265
Eduard Vasilenko Huawei RU
Pavel Vasiliev RECONN LLC RU AS12722
MaryAnn Vasquez homescool-ca.org US
Kerrie Ann Vassall Richards ARIN AC JM
Vitaliy Vasylenko MeroLabs UA AS210829
Marko Veelma Elisa Teleteenused EE
Leo Vegoda And Polus LLC / Euro-IX / PeeringDB / UKNOF US
Elvis Daniel Velea V4Escrow, LLC US
Valentina Vergani EOLO IT AS35612
Daniël Verlouw YaWorks NL
Arnoud Vermeer Tucows NL AS32133
Antoin Verschuren Liberty Global NL AS6830
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Jörg Vierke M-net Telekommunikations GmbH DE AS8767
Mark Villadsen team.blue denmark DK AS48854 AS207199
Andreas Vischer Deutsche Telekom Technik GmbH DE AS3320
Alvaro Vives RIPE NCC
Gerardo Viviers RIPE NCC
Callum Voge Internet Society CZ
Achilles Voliotis OTE group SA GR AS6799
Ruediger Volk my UNorganized self DE
Danil Volkov Moscow Communication Center of Energy RU AS21266
Paolo Volpato Huawei IT
Falk von Bornstaedt BENOCS DE AS209039
Nicola von Thadden Pfalzkom GmbH DE AS21473 AS15945
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC
Carolien Vos RIPE NCC
Theo Voss Inter.link GmbH DE
Stella Vouteva RIPE NCC
Éric Vyncke Cisco BE AS109
Clara Wade Escrow.com AR
Karla Wagner Nellie Bly NL
Stefan Wahl open7 and ecix DE AS208262 AS9033
Jeremy Walder RIPE NCC
Denis Walker retired NL
Jan Walzer Unorganized DE
Jianwei Wang 三二互联 CN
Adam Warren Siro IE
Juergen Weber WEBER.cloud DE AS35710 AS61381
Denny Weinert Episerver GmbH DE AS41821
Aaron Weintraub Cogent Communications US AS174
Laurin Weissinger Tufts / Yale US
Michael Welzl University of Oslo NO
Hans Westerbeek Enhance NL
Adianto Wibisono RIPE NCC NL
Roelf Wichertjes Roelf Wichertjes NL AS202562
Sebastian Wiesinger noris network AG DE AS12337 AS44880
Rene Wilhelm RIPE NCC
Maximilian Wilhelm SDN.clinic DE AS41981
Arnaud Willem strongblue telecom FR AS210806
Blake Willis Zayo Europe FR AS6461 AS8218
Anna Wilson HEAnet IE AS1213
Martin Winter NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting CH
Tim Witt DE-CIX DE
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE AS702
Michal Wodzinski Kyndryl DK
Andrzej Wolski Netrunner Labs NL AS59990
Pawel Worach Riksgälden SE AS211453
Andreas Worbs Artfiles GmbH DE AS8893
Arjen Workum Aliter Networks NL
Marc Wullings RIPE NCC
Arjan Xhelaj RASH AL AS57961
Filiz Yılmaz GoodNets NL
Yoshiro Yoneya JPRS JP
Atılgan Barış Yörük Wifi Telekom TR AS205893
Dominik Zajac BayCIX GmbH DE AS12657
Radek Zajic DaLuNET.cz CZ
Marek Zarychta PWSTE w Jarosławiu PL AS206006
Pavel Zavada NetForce Ukraine LLC UA
z zc stoir IR
Markus Zeilinger FH Oberösterreich AT AS44399
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Johannes Zerwas TU Munich DE
Ugur Zeybek Pamukkale University TR
Danesh Zeynali Max-Planck-Institut für Informatik DE
Mingwei Zhang BGPKIT.com US
Felicity Zhou RIPE NCC
Arjen Zonneveld NTT NL AS2914
Kostas Zorbadelos CANAL+ Telecom FR AS21351
Jan Zorz 6connect SI AS8038
Janos Zsako ISZT Nonprofit Kft. HU AS12303
Alexander Zubkov Qrator Labs CZ s.r.o. CZ
Holger Zuleger Vodafone GmbH DE AS3209
андрей кочетков пенсионер UA
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.